Class: 112 Calf 8 months and under (October 2022 - May 2023 inclusive)
1st - Slatabogie lambda flower Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
2nd - AGIVEY MCDONALD ASHLYN RED Exhibited By MR ADAM TORRENS
3rd - Priestland 7268 Energy Budweiser Exhibited By Mr John Mclean
4th - Millars Attico Farrah Red Exhibited By Miss Bella Millar
5th - Skerryview Cobra P Sara Red Exhibited By Mr JONATHAN LYONS
6th - MOORCASTLE DEFIANT ROXY Exhibited By MR SETH HEGARTY
7th - Slatabogie cheers to kandie Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
8th - MILLARS CHIEF LINDA Exhibited By MR BRODIE STEELE
Class: 113 Calf 8-12 months born before 1st October 2022
1st - Slatabogie willows Avina red Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
2nd - millars delta lambda nita Exhibited By MR CHARLIE MILLAR
3rd - Priestland 7170 Legend James Rose Exhibited By Mr John Mclean
4th - Skerryview Rager Bellstar 3 Exhibited By Mr JONATHAN LYONS
5th - Slatabogie lambda alysia Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Class: 114 Heifer 1 year old and above (not in milk)
1st - Mostragee Unstoppabull Lulu Exhibited By Messrs Henry Family
2nd - Slatabogie lambda gold 2 Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
3rd - Slatabogie lambda gold Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Class: 115 Heifer in Milk
1st - Slatabogie Unstopabull jasmine Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Class: 116 Cow in Milk (2nd lactation and over)
1st - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
2nd - Parkend Atlantic Way Nasty Girl Exhibited By Messrs Henry Family
Class: S57 Holstein UK: Junior Championship Award Rosette
1st - Slatabogie willows Avina red Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Junior Championship Award Rosette - Slatabogie willows Avina red Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Class: S56 Holstein UK: Best Udder Award Rosette
1st - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Best Udder Award Rosette - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Class: S55 Holstein UK: Championship Exhibitor Bred Rosette
1st - Slatabogie Unstopabull jasmine Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Champion Exhibitor Bred Rosette - Slatabogie Unstopabull jasmine Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Class: S54 Holstein UK: Champion Award Rosette
1st - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
2nd - Mostragee Unstoppabull Lulu Exhibited By Messrs Henry Family
Champion Award Rosette - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Class: S53 Bibby Perpetual Challenge Trophy Qualifier
1st - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Bibby Perpetual Challenge Trophy - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Class: S52 Champion Female Pedigree Holstein exhibited by members of the Club
1st - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Award from the Northern Ireland Holstein Friesian Breeders Club - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Class: S51 Best Holstein pair
1st - Slatabogie willows Avina red Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Hunter Perpetual Shield - Slatabogie willows Avina red Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Class: S50 Champion Holstein Heifer
1st - Slatabogie Unstopabull jasmine Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Black & White Sires Ltd Perpetual Challenge Cup - Slatabogie Unstopabull jasmine Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul
Class: S49 Best Holstein Female
1st - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Messrs J Bibby & Son Perpetual Challenge Cup - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
Class: S48 HOLSTEIN CHAMPIONSHIP
1st - DAVLEA SIDEKICK RAVEN Exhibited By Mr Martin And Cyril Millar
2nd - Mostragee Unstoppabull Lulu Exhibited By Messrs Henry Family
3rd - Slatabogie Unstopabull jasmine Exhibited By Slatabogie Alan & Leanne Paul