Red & Whites
Judge: Jennifer Thomas
Junior Calf (5)
1st Guillyhall Lilibet Fools Gold Red – TA & ML Jackson & Daughters (EB)
2nd Panda Nutella Red – Panda Holsteins
3rd Parkend DG Aladdin Starburst Red – B Weatherup
4th Panda Noodle Red – Panda Holsteins
5th Carrock Symbol Abbie – Buckabank Farm Ltd
Senior Calf (10)
1st Panda Global Magic Red – P & P Hynes
2nd Denmire Swingman Tina Red 73 – Messrs Dennison (EB)
3rd Panda Leedham Winning Glory Red – Panda Holsteins
4th Carldanton Rager Mahogany Red – Carldanton Holsteins
5th Holben Awesome Africa Red – Holben Holsteins
6th Darison Swingman Raquel Red – D & A Shepherd
Junior Heifer (8)
1st Arranview Dice Raquel Red – K & A Lawrie (EB)
2nd Panda Leedham O’Kitty Red – Panda Holsteins
3rd Panda O’Kie Dokie Red – Panda Holsteins
4th Panda O’Christmas Red – Panda Holsteins
5th Parkend Starlet Squared – M Bryson
6th Woodcatt Robin Toffee Red – B & G Donald
Senior Heifer (5)
1st Panda Amazon Order In Red – S & M Innes
2nd RZB Indiana Red – Panda Holsteins
3rd Glenmuir RT Unstopabull Lulu Lemon B & G Donald
4th G3 Mirand Bonnie P Red – G3 Genetics (EB)
5th Guillyhill Jubel Fools Gold Red – TA & ML Jackson & Daughters
Junior Championship
Champion - Arranview Dice Raquel Red – K & A Lawrie
Reserve - Panda Global Magic Red – Panda Holsteins
Honourable Mention - Denmire Swingman Tina Red 73 – Messrs Dennison
Two Year Old (4)
1st Feizor Mirand A Kandie Red – WA & A Booth (EB) (BU)
2nd Logan Rubels Seisme – Brian Yates & Son
3rd Shoreline Addison Tina Red – C & AJ Woodhouse
4th Whiteflat Attraction Emerald – Mungo Bryson
Three Year Old (3)
1st Riverdane Lucky Adventagerous Red – Carldanton Holsteins (BU)
2nd Drointon TLC Apple Crisp Seisme Red – Drointon Holsteins (EB)
3rd Hydaways Dice Raquel Red – K & A Lawrie
Senior Cow (4)
1st Riverdane Miss Awesome Strawberry Red – Riverdane Holsteins (EB) (BU)
2nd Hanview Alladin Stocking Red – Hannah Bown
3rd Aliann Apples Redrose Red – Aliann Holsteins
4th Woodmarsh Elayo Melody Red – Cairnpat Holsteins
Champion - Riverdane Miss Awesome Strawberry Red – Riverdane Holsteins
Reserve - Hanview Alladin Stocking Red – Hannah Bown
Honourable Mention - Feizor Mirand A Kandie Red – WA & A Booth
Premier Breeder & Exhibitor – Panda Holsteins